Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo

Guests of Myrtle Beach will have a nice stay at Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo.

Located in North Myrtle Beach district, 4.8 km from Tanger Outlet Myrtle Beach, Hawaiian Rumble and Barefoot Church. Serving guests with American dishes, Driftwood Restaurant is 700 meters away.

There are rooms with an in-room safe, climate control, television, a patio and a balcony in Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo. Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo counts 3 bedrooms. A bathroom comes with a shower and a bidet.

While staying in this villa, guests can use a kitchen equipped with a microwave, a dishwasher, coffee/tea makers, a fridge and kitchenware. Just 40 minutes' drive from Myrtle Beach Afb airport.

Reservar Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo Myrtle Beach

General information

Contact information

Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo

 Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de Beachwalk Villas 207 Condo

Quartos